Live Broadcasts

Start times of the following webcasts are for the Eastern (USA) time zone.
Please refer to the
World Time Zone Map for help to adjust to your time zone.
Arizona and the US Virgin Islands do not apply DST.
Many of the webcasts are recorded and available in archive.

Sunday-Friday Broadcasts
Weekly

3rd Angel’s Message (David Barron/Christian Israel) Tuesday, 7.00pm (video)
Beth Shalom Congregation (Steve Berkson) Tuesday, 8.00pm (video)
Yahweh’s Voice of Victory (David Roberts) Wednesday, 7.00pm (video)
Holy Impact Ministries (Scott Velain) Wednesday, 7.00pm (video)
Church of God International (Adrian Davis) Wednesday, 7.30pm (video)
Restoring the Branches (Jeremy & Kelly Vonner) Wednesday, 8.15pm (video)
House of Israel (Arthur Bailey) Thursday, 7.00pm (video)
3rd Angel’s Message (David Barron/Christian Israel) Friday, 7.30pm (video)
Intercontinental Church of God (James Ricks) Friday, 9.00pm (video)
Shalom Assembly of Yahweh (Hector Castillo) Friday, 9.00pm (video)
Fortnightly/Monthly
Tulsa Church of God Tuesday, Oct.13 (Lawrence Gregory) 8.30pm (video)
United Church of God, Canton Friday, t.b.a. (Randy Stiver) 7.30pm (video)
Congregational Fellowship of God Friday, t.b.a. (Revelation study) 8.00pm (video)
House of God Friday, Oct.16 (Mike Alewine) 8.00pm (video)
Bring on the Sabbath Friday, Oct.23 (John Reedy/Lisa McComb) 8.00pm (video)
Dynamic Christian Ministries Friday, t.b.a. (Wes & Nancy White) 9.00pm (video)

Sabbath Services
(Add 5 hours for UK time)
Church of God 7th Day (John Klassek) 11.00am W. Australia time (video)
Church of God International (UK) (t.b.a.) 8.00am (video)
House of Israel (UK)
(Marcus da Costa) 8.00am (video)
Church of God a Worldwide Ass. (UK) (Peter Hawkins) 8.30am (video)
Church of God 7th Day (USA Virgin Isles) (Rafael Mitchell) 9.00am (video)
Church God 7th Day (Harlesden UK) (K. Johnson) 9.00am (video)
Church of God (UK) (Jamie McNab) 10.00am (video)
Assemblies in Yahshua Messiah (Eric Tittle) 10.15am (video)
Light of Truth Church of God 7th Day (C.V. Ledger) 10.30am (video)
Christian Fellowship Ministries (Keith Slough) 10.30am (video)
CoG 7th Day (Artesia Wells TX)  (Thomas Childers) 10.30am (video)
Church of God International (Medina) (Oct.17 Dave Rusinko) 11.00am (video)
Church of God International (Auburndale) (Oct.17 Morgan Pinkerman) 11.00am (video)
House of Israel (USA) (Arthur Bailey) 11.00am (video)
Access Community Church of God 7th Day (Richard Palmer) 11.00am (video)
Church of God 7th Day (Jacksonville FL)
(Dirk Anderson) 11.00am (video)
Church of God 7th Day, South Miami
(t.b.a.) 11.00am (video)
Church of God 7th Day, Vriesland MI (Michael Meadows) 11.00am (video)
Holy Impact Ministries (Scott Velain) 11.00am (video)
Yahweh’s Voice of Victory (David Roberts) 11.00am (video)
Founded in Truth (Matthew Vander Els) 11.00am (video)
Living God Ministries (Scott Hoefker) 11.15am (video)
Seventh Day Christian Assembly (Ken Swiger) 11.15am (video)
Crusade Church of God (Larry Lasiter) 11.30am (video)
House of God, Austin (Oct.17 t.b.a.) 11.30am (video)
United Church of God (Orlando) (Rick Shabi) 11.30am (video)
Church of God 7th Day (Owosso MI) (David Ross) 11.30am (video)
Church of God 7th Day (Taylor TX) (Lynn Derrick) 11.30am (video)
New Hope United Church of God (Israel Steinmetz) 11.45am (video)
Pleasant Hills Christian Church (Bruce Chesney) 11.45am (video)
Third Angel’s Message (David Barron) 12 noon (video)
Tomorrow’s Church of God (Ron Harmon) 12 noon (video)
Church of God International (Tyler TX) (Oct.17 t.b.a.) 12 noon (video)
Church of God 7th Day (Tulsa OK) (Brian Franks) 12 noon (video)
Church of God 7th Day (Willard TX) (Daniel Urrutia) 12 noon (video)
Alfred Church of God 7th Day (Stephen Kyner) 12 noon (video)
Church of God 7th Day (Fort Smith) (Don Rogers) 12 noon (video)
Galena Park Church of God 7th Day (Francisco Banda) 12 noon (video)
Eliyah (Tom Martincic) 12 noon (video)
Beit Shalom Messianic Congregation (t.b.a.) 12 noon (video)
Beit Shalom Messianic Synagogue (Robert Ackerman) 12 noon (video)
Corpus Christi Violet CoG 7th Day (Ronald Cummings) 12.15pm (video)
CoG 7th Day, San Antonio (Tim Buechner/Mario Cantu) 12.15pm (video)
Beulah (NY) Church of God 7th Day (Mark Gordon) 12.30pm (video) 
Bible Explorations (t.b.a.) 12.30pm (video)
Eternal Church of God (Oct.17 Terrry Moore) 1.00pm (video) 
Church of God Ministries Int. (MI/IN) (t.b.a.) 1.00pm (video)
Church of God 7th Day (Col.Springs) (Troy Gedack) 1.00pm (video)
Church of God 7th Day (Denver-HQ) (t.b.a.) 1.00pm (video)
Church of God 7th Day (Eugene OR) (Michael Mancha) 1.00pm (video)
Church of God 7th Day TripleTree (Alex Del Toro) 1.00pm (video)
Church of God 7th Day (Thornton CO) (Kris Tuller) 1.00pm (video)
Yahweh’s Free Brethren (Solomon Meyer) 1.00pm (video)
Israel of God (Henry Buie) 1.00pm (video)
Marble Hill Church of God 7th Day (Pete Hornbuckle) 1.00pm (video)
Bethel Church of God (David Carter/Bryce Clark) 1.00pm (audio).
Messianic Torah Observant Israel (Steve Berkson) 1.15pm (video)
Greater Phoenix Church of God (Keith Hoeck/Jim Cookman) 1.30pm (video)
Guardian Ministries (David Antion) 1.30pm (video)
Rock Valley Christian Church (David Liesenfelt) 1.30pm (video) 
Truth on the Web Ministries (Oct.17 Kenneth Hoeck) 1.45pm (video)
United Church of God, Canton (Randy Stiver) 2.00pm (video)
Church of God Assembly (Sheldon Munson) 2.00pm (video)
Church of God Cincinnati (Jim O’Brien) 2.00pm (video)
Church of God Ministries International (Tom Kerry) 2.00pm (video)
7th Day Congregation – Eddy (Nick Linville/Ray Cullum) 2.00pm (video)
The Father’s Call (Oct.17 Brian Orchard) 2.00pm (video)
Tulsa Church of God (Oct.17 Ken Barton/Steve Andrews) 2.00pm (video)
Church of God Fellowship, Spokane (Oct,17 George Henry) 2.00pm (video)
Harrisburg (Oregon) Church of God 7th Day (Greg Lincoln) 2.00pm (video)
Church of God 7th Day (Marion OR) (Loren Gjesdal) 2.00pm (video)
Church of God 7th Day (Sacramento) (John Adame) 2.00pm (video)
7th-Day Sabbath Church, Colton CA (Harold Cortes) 2.00pm (video)
The Word and the Way (Chris DeWeese) 2.00pm (video)
Shalom Assembly of Yahweh (Hector Castillo) 2.00pm (video)
Church of God (USA) (Don Roth) 2.00pm (video)
Bethel Church of God (David Carter/Bryce Clark) 2.00pm (audio)
I Saw The Light Ministries (Tim Zimmerman) 2.00pm (audio)
United Church of God (Cincinnati) (Oct.17 Nick Lamoureux) 2.30pm (video)
Church of God International (Canada) (Oct.17 t.b.a.) 2.30pm (video)
Church of God Webcast (Jeff Patton) 2.30pm (video)
Church of the Sovereign God (Ben Faulkner) 2.30pm (video)
Wholeworld Church of God (Ronald Laughland) 2.30pm (video)
Yahweh’s Restoration Ministry (Alan Mansager) 2.30pm (video)
Yahweh’s Assembly in Yahshua (t.b.a.) 2.30pm (video)
Church of God eim (Steven LeBlanc) 2.30pm (audio)
Church of the Great God (Richard Ritenbaugh) 2.30pm (audio)
Church of God in Truth (James Russell) 2.30pm (audio)
Ronald Dart Evangelistic Association (t.b.a. Wes White) 3.00pm (video)
Manna From Heaven Ministries (t.b.a.) 3.00pm (video)
Church of God Messenger (Rod Reynolds) 3.00pm (audio)
Church of God, New Mexico (John Shavers) 3.30pm (video)
Church of the Eternal God (Oct.17 Dave Harris) 3.30pm (video)
Greater Church of God (Wray Zehrung) 3.30pm (video)
Church of God, Kansas City (Oct.17 Ramon Coleman) 3.35pm (video)
Church of God Big Sandy (Oct.17 music) 4.00pm (video)
Western Region Church of God (Phil Dunegan) 4.00pm (video)
Hungry Hearts Ministries (Bill Shults) 4.00pm (video)
Tree of Life CoG 7th Day (El Paso TX) (Joseph Gutierrez) 4.00pm (video)
Christian Biblical Church of God (Oct.17 Fred Coulter) 4.30pm (video)
Lighted Way Ministries (Mark Manfredine) 5.30pm (video)
Torah to the Tribes (Matthew Nolan) 6.00pm (video)

 

 


%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close