Live Broadcasts

The start times of broadcasts below are for the Eastern (USA) time zone.
Please refer to the World Time Zone Map
if you need help to adjust to your local time zone.
Most of these broadcasts are recorded and available in archive.

Sunday-Friday Bible Studies
Weekly
Think Red Ink Ministries (Don Harris) Sunday, 11.00am (video)
Think Red Ink Ministries (Don Harris) Monday-Friday, 8.00am (audio)
Church of God International (Wynn Skelton) Tuesday, 7.00pm (video)
Beth Shalom Congregation (Steve Berkson) Tuesday, 8.00pm (video)
Church of God International (Adrian Davis) Wednesday, 7.30pm (video)
House of God (Wednesday, Aug 22: t.b.a.) 8.00pm (video)
Dynamic Christian Ministries (Wes & Nancy White) Friday, 9.00pm (video)
(No broadcast on Aug 24)
Intercontinental Church of God (James Ricks) Friday, 9.00pm (video)
Shalom Assembly of Yahweh (Hector Castillo) Friday, 9.00pm (video)
Fortnightly/Monthly
Tulsa Church of God (Tuesday, Aug 28: Lawrence Gregory) 8.30pm (video)
The Father’s Call (Friday, Aug 24: t.b.a.) 6.00pm (video)
United Church of God, Canton (Friday, Aug 24: Randy Stiver) 7.30pm (video)
Bring on the Sabbath (Friday, Aug 17: Jeff Reed/Lisa McComb 8.00pm (video)
Church of God, Worldwide Ass (Friday, Aug 17: Dave Myers) 8.00pm (video)
Congregational Fellowship of God (Friday, Aug 17: Chris DeWeese) 9.00pm (video)

Sabbath Services
Church of God, Worldwide Ass (UK)
(Aug 18: Will McLoughlin) 8.30am (video)
Church of God 7th Day (St. Croix) (Rafael Mitchell) 9.00am (video)
Church of God (UK)
(Jamie McNab) 10.00am (audio)
Christian Fellowship Ministries (Keith Slough) 10.30am (video)
Church of God International (Medina) (Aug 18: Adrian Davis) 11.00am (video)
Messyanic Misfits (Carrie Wigal) 11.00am (video)
Yahweh’s Obedient Servants Ministry (Solomon Meyer) 11.00am (video)
Yahweh’s Voice of Victory (David Roberts) 11.00am (video)
Seventh Day Christian Assembly (Ken Swiger) 11.15am (video)
Crusade Church of God (Larry Lasiter) 11.30am (video)
House of God, Austin (Mike Alewine) 11.30am (video)
New Hope United Church of God (Israel Steinmetz) 11.45am (video)
Pleasant Hills Christian Church (Bruce Chesney) 11.45am (video)
Tomorrow’s Church of God (Aug 18: Ron Harmon) 12 noon (video)
Church of God International (Tyler) (Aug 18: Morris Foster) 12 noon (video)
Alfred Church of God 7th Day (Stephen Kyner) 12 noon (video)
Lifetime Ministry Church (Tim Foust) 12 noon (video)
Eliyah (Tom Martincic) 12 noon (video)
Beit Shalom Messianic Congregation (Robert Ackerman) 12 noon (video)
Yahweh’s Frystown Assembly (Jake Meyer) 12.30pm (video)
Bible Explorations (t.b.a.) 12.45pm (video)
Eternal Church of God (Terry Moore) 1.00pm (video)
CoG Ministries Int. (Michigan/Indiana) (t.b.a.) 1.00pm (video)
Church of God 7th Day (Col.Springs) (Troy Gedack) 1.00pm (video)
Beth Shalom Congregation (Steve Berkson) 1.15pm (video)
Guardian Ministries (David Antion) 1.30pm (video)
Greater Phoenix Church of God (Jim Cookman) 1.30pm (video)
Rock Valley Christian Church (David Liesenfelt) 1.30pm (video)
Church of God Ministry (Stephen Gilbreath) 1.30pm (video)
Church of God Fellowship, Lansing (Jeff Ledy) 1.30pm (video)
(Broadcasting 2nd & 4th Sabbath of each month only)
Truth on the Web Ministries (Aug 18: Brian Hoeck) 1.45pm (video)
United Church of God, N.Canton (Aug 18: Freeman Kuhns) 2.00pm (video)
Church of God Ministries Int. (Tom Kerry) 2.00pm (video)
House of God, Waco (Nick Linville) 2.00pm (video)
The Father’s Call (Aug 18: Bill Hutchison) 2.00pm (video)
Tulsa Church of God (Aug 18: Reg Noland/Matthew Steel) 2.00pm (video)
Church of God Fellowship, Spokane (Aug 18: Gary Flatt) 2.00pm (video)
Church of God Cincinnati (Jim O’Brien) 2.00pm (video)
Shalom Assembly of Yahweh (Hector Castillo) 2.00pm (video)
Bethel Church of God (David Carter) 2.00pm (audio)
I Saw The Light Ministries (Tim Carpenter) 2.00pm (audio)
Church of God (USA) (Don Roth) 2.00pm (audio)
United Church of God, Cincinnati (Aug 18: John Elliott) 2.30pm (video)
Church of God Webcast (Jeff Patton) 2.30pm (video)
Church of the Sovereign God (Ben Faulkner) 2.30pm (video)
Wholeworld Church of God (Ronald Laughland) 2.30pm (video)
Yahweh’s Restoration Ministry (Alan Mansager) 2.30pm (video)
Yahweh’s Assembly in Yahshua (t.b.a.) 2.30pm (video)
Church of God eim (Steven LeBlanc) 2.30pm (audio)
Church of God in Truth (James Russell) 2.30pm (audio)
Church of God Big Sandy (Aug 18: t.b.a.) 3.00pm (video)
Christian Educational Ministries (Ron Dart video) 3.00pm (video)
Marble Hill Church of God 7th Day (Pete Hornbuckle) 3.00pm (video)
Children of God (Warren Zehrung) 3.00pm (audio)
Church of God Messenger (Rod Reynolds) 3.00pm (audio)
Church of God, Kansas City (Aug 18: Cliff Packard) 3.15pm (video)
Church of the Eternal God (Aug 18: Michael Link) 3.30pm (video)
Greater Church of God (Wray Zehrung) 3.30pm (video)
Hungry Hearts Ministries (Bill Shults) 4.00pm (video)
United Church of God, Spokane (Aug 18: Greg Czech) 4.30pm (video)
Lighted Way Ministries (Mark & Shauna Manfredine) 5.30pm (video)
(Next broadcast: Aug 18)

%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close