Live Broadcasts

Start times of the weekly broadcasts are for the Eastern (USA) time zone.
Please refer to the World Time Zone Map for help to adjust to your time zone.
Arizona and the US Virgin Islands do not apply DST.
Many of these broadcasts are recorded and available in archive.

Sunday-Friday Broadcasts
Weekly
Think Red Ink Ministries (Don Harris) Sunday, 11.00am (video)
Think Red Ink Ministries (Don Harris) Monday-Friday, 8.00am (audio)
3rd Angel’s Message (David Barron/Christian Israel) Tuesday, 7.00pm (video)
Beth Shalom Congregation (Steve Berkson) Tuesday, 8.00pm (video)
Yahweh’s Voice of Victory (David Roberts) Wednesday, 7.00pm (video)
Holy Impact Ministries (Scott Velain) Wednesday, 7.00pm (video)
Lifetime Ministry Church (Tim Foust) Wednesday, 7.00pm (video)
Church of God International (Adrian Davis) Wednesday, 7.30pm (video)
The Word and the Way (t.b.a.) Wednesday, 8.00pm (video)
Restoring the Branches (Jeremy & Kelly Vonner) Wednesday, 8.15pm (video)
House of Israel (Arthur Bailey) Thursday, 7.00pm (video)
3rd Angel’s Message (David Barron/Christian Israel) Friday, 7.30pm (video)
Intercontinental Church of God (James Ricks) Friday, 9.00pm (video)
Shalom Assembly of Yahweh (Hector Castillo) Friday, 9.00pm (video)
Fortnightly/Monthly
Tulsa Church of God Tuesday, Apr.28 (Lawrence Gregory) 8.30pm (video)
House of God Wednesday, t.b.a. (Mike Alewine) 8.00pm (video)
United Church of God, Canton Friday, t.b.a. (Randy Stiver) 7.30pm (video)
Congregational Fellowship of God Friday, Apr.3 (Don Wales) 8.00pm (video)
Bring on the Sabbath Friday, Apr.3 (Jeff & Anne Reed) 8.00pm (video)
Dynamic Christian Ministries Friday, t.b.a. (Wes & Nancy White) 9.00pm (video)

Congregational services are being replaced by live studio/home broadcasts.
We shall be listing those congregations who will be live streaming for the Festival of Unleavened Bread – some every day, but most on the 1st and 7th days only.

Lord’s Supper/Passover Service : April 7 (live broadcasts announced so far)
Church of God 7th Day 7.00pm Western Australia time
Church of God, Worldwide Association 8.00pm UK
Pleasant Hills Christian Church 7.00pm ET
Church of God International (Medina) 7.45pm ET
Christian Fellowship Ministries 8.00pm ET
United Church of God (N.Canton) 8.00pm ET
United Church of God (Cincinnati) 8.15pm ET
Church of God 7th Day (McAllen TX) 7.00pm CT
Church of God 7th Day (Sioux Falls SD)  7.00pm CT
Church
of God 7th Day (Artesia Wells TX) 7.00pm CT
Church of God 7th Day (Tulsa OK) 7.15pm CT
Living God Ministries 7.30pm CT
Church of God Big Sandy 7.45pm CT
House of God 8.00pm CT
Alfred Church of God 7th Day 8.00pm CT
Church of God 7th Day (Col.Springs) 7.00pm MT
Eternal Church of God 8.00pm MT
Bible Explorations 6.30pm PT
Rock Valley Christian Church 7.00pm PT
Church of God 7th Day (Eugene OR) 7.00pm PT

Sabbath Broadcasts (April 11)
Christian Educational Services (t.b.a.) 10.30am Queensland time (video)
Church of God 7th Day (John Klassek) 11.00am Western Australia time (video)
House of Israel (UK) (Marcus da Costa) 8.00am (video)
Church of God International (UK) (Apr.11 t.b.a.) 8.00am (video)
Church of God, Worldwide Ass. (UK) (Apr.11 t.b.a.) 8.30am (video)
Church of God 7th Day (USA Virgin Isles) (Rafael Mitchell) 9.00am (video)
Church God 7th Day (Harlesden UK) (K. Johnson) 9.00am (video)
Church of God (UK) (Jamie McNab) 10.00am (video)
Christian Fellowship Ministries
(Keith Slough) 10.30am (video)
Church of God International (Medina) (Apr.11 Tony Buchert) 11.00am (video)
House of Israel (USA) (Arthur Bailey) 11.00am (video)
Holy Impact Ministries (Scott Velain) 11.00am (video)
Yahweh’s Voice of Victory (David Roberts) 11.00am (video)
Founded in Truth (Matthew Vander Els) 11.00am (video)
Living God Ministries (Scott Hoefker) 11.15am (video)
Seventh Day Christian Assembly (Ken Swiger) 11.15am (video)
Crusade Church of God (Larry Lasiter) 11.30am (video)
Church of God 7th Day (McAllen TX) (Daniel Flores) 11.30am (video)
House of God, Austin (Apr.11 t.b.a.) 11.30am (video)
United Church of God (Orlando) (Rick Shabi) 11.30am (video)
Church of God 7th Day (Owosso MI) (David Ross) 11.30am (video)

New Hope United Church of God (Israel Steinmetz) 11.45am (video)
Pleasant Hills Christian Church (Bruce Chesney) 11.45am (video)
Abib of God Fellowship (t.b.a. Brian Convery) 12 noon (video)
3rd Angel’s Message (David Barron) 12 noon (video)
United Church of God, Canton (Apr.11 t.b.a.) 12 noon (video)
Tomorrow’s Church of God (Ron Harmon) 12 noon (video)
Church of God International (Tyler TX) (Apr.11 t.b.a.) 12 noon (video)
Church of God 7th Day (Tulsa OK) (Brian Franks) 12 noon (video)
Church of God 7th Day (Willard TX) (Daniel Urrutia) 12 noon (video)

Alfred Church of God 7th Day (Stephen Kyner) 12 noon (video)
Eliyah (Tom Martincic) 12 noon (video)
Messyanic Misfits (Carrie Wigal) 12.00 noon (video)
Beit Shalom Messianic Congregation (t.b.a.) 12 noon (video) cancelled
Beit Shalom Messianic Synagogue (Robert Ackerman) 12 noon (video)
CoG 7th Day, San Antonio (Tim Buechner/Mario Cantu) 12.15pm (video)
Church of God 7th Day (Jacksonville FL) (Dirk Anderson) 12.30pm (video)
Church of God 7th Day (Artesia Wells TX)  (Thomas Childers) 12.30pm (video) 

Beulah (NY) Church of God 7th Day (Mark Gordon) 12.30pm (video) 
Yahweh’s Frystown Assembly (Jake Meyer) 12.30pm (video)
Bible Explorations (t.b.a.) 12.45pm (video)
Church of God, Worldwide Ass. (Apr.11 t.b.a.) 1.00pm (video)
Church of God 7th Day (Eugene OR) (Michael Mancha) 1.00pm (video)
CGI Burlington, Canada (t.b.a.) 1.00pm (video)
Eternal Church of God (Apr.11 Terry Moore) 1.00pm (video) 
CoG Ministries Int. (Michigan/Indiana) (t.b.a.) 1.00pm (video) 
Church of God 7th Day (Col.Springs) (Troy Gedack) 1.00pm (video)
Marble Hill Church of God 7th Day (Pete Hornbuckle) 1.00pm (video)
Messianic Torah Observant Israel (Steve Berkson) 1.15pm (video)
Greater Phoenix Church of God (Jim Cookman) 1.30pm (video)
Guardian Ministries (David Antion) 1.30pm (video)
Rock Valley Christian Church (David Liesenfelt) 1.30pm (video) 
Truth on the Web Ministries (Apr.11 t.b.a.) 1.45pm (video)
Harrisburg (Oregon) Church of God 7th Day (Greg Lincoln) 2.00pm (video)
Church of God 7th Day (Marion OR) (Loren Gjesdal) 2.00pm (video)
Church of God Cincinnati (Jim O’Brien) 2.00pm (video)
Church of God Ministries International (Tom Kerry) 2.00pm (video)
7th Day Congregation – Eddy (Nick Linville/Ray Cullum) 2.00pm (video)

House of God, Houston (t.b.a.) 2.00pm (video) cancelled
The Father’s Call (Apr.11 t.b.a.) 2.00pm (video)
Tulsa Church of God (Apr.11 Mark McGarvey/Matthew Steel) 2.00pm (video)
Church of God Fellowship, Spokane (Apr.11 t.b.a.) 2.00pm (video)
7th-Day Sabbath Church, Colton CA (Harold Cortes) 2.00pm (video)
Shalom Assembly of Yahweh (Hector Castillo) 2.00pm (video)
Church of God (USA) (Don Roth) 2.00pm (audio)
I Saw The Light Ministries (Tim Zimmerman) 2.00pm (audio)
United Church of God (Cincinnati) (Apr.11 Darris McNeely) 2.30pm (video)
Church of God Webcast (Jeff Patton) 2.30pm (video)
Church of the Sovereign God (Ben Faulkner) 2.30pm (video)
Yahweh’s Restoration Ministry (Alan Mansager) 2.30pm (video)
Yahweh’s Assembly in Yahshua (t.b.a.) 2.30pm (video)
Church of God eim (Steven LeBlanc) 2.30pm (audio)
Church of God in Truth (James Russell) 2.30pm (audio)
Ronald Dart Evangelistic Association (t.b.a. Wes White) 3.00pm (video)
Church of God Big Sandy (Apr.11 t.b.a.) 3.00pm (video)
Manna From Heaven Ministries (t.b.a.) 3.00pm (video)
Children of God (Warren Zehrung) 3.00pm (audio)
Church of God Messenger (Rod Reynolds) 3.00pm (audio)
Restoring the Branches (Jeremy Vonner) 3.15pm (video)
Church of God, New Mexico (John Shavers) 3.30pm (video)
Church of the Eternal God (Apr.11 Eric Rank) 3.30pm (video)
Church of God, Kansas City (cancelled) 3.35pm (video)
Western Region Church of God (Phil Dunegan) 4.00pm (video)
Hungry Hearts Ministries (Bill Shults) 4.00pm (video)
The Word and the Way (t.b.a.) 4.00pm (video)
United Church of God (Spokane) (Paul Moody) 4.30pm (video) cancelled
Church of God 7th Day (Sioux Falls SD) (Oscar Mata) 5.00pm (video)
Church of God 7th Day (McAllen TX) (Daniel Flores) 11.30am (video)
Lighted Way Ministries (Mark & Shauna Manfredine) 5.30pm (video)
Torah to the Tribes (Matthew Nolan) 6.00pm (video)

%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close